Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA / Listed By: April Vaughn, Century 21 First Choice Realty
13339 S 21st Street Bixby, OK 74008
Sold on 05/01/2026
$314,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
05/01/2026
Taxes
$2,886(2025)
$2,886(2025)
Lot Size
6,858 SQFT
6,858 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2009
2009
Style
Ranch
Ranch
School District
Bixby - Sch Dist (4)
Bixby - Sch Dist (4)
County
Tulsa County
Tulsa County
Community
Providence Hills
Providence Hills
Listed By
April Vaughn, Century 21 First Choice Realty
Bought with
Erin Catron, Erin Catron & Company, LLC
Erin Catron, Erin Catron & Company, LLC
Source
MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA
Last checked May 24 2026 at 3:36 AM GMT+0000
MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA
Last checked May 24 2026 at 3:36 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
- Foundation: Slab
Heating and Cooling
- Central
- Gas
- Central Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $575/Annually
Flooring
- Carpet
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Roof: Asphalt
- Roof: Fiberglass
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Source: Public, Water Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Cable Available, Fiber Optic Available
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,978 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 18, 2026
Price Changed
$314,900
-1%
-$4,600
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$319,500
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$324,500
-2%
-$5,000
Jan 16, 2026
Listed
$329,500
-
-